'

Standings for Sunshine Swing Crate 602 Sportsman 2022

Last Updated: Tuesday February 15th, 2022

Pos Driver All-Tech
2/9
All-Tech
2/10
All-Tech
2/11
Total
1 Dylan Madsen 908095265
2 Scott Hitchens 4410085229
3 Joe Toth 729054216
4 Steve Davis 1005258210
5 Marty Kelly III 626865195
6 Payton Talbot 407280192
7 Johnny Bruno 526276190
8 Jeff Watson 954646187
8 Mike Nagel Jr. 655468187
10 Craig Whitmoyer 766040176
11 Walter Hammond 417656173
12 Alex Bell 404090170
13 Tyler Corcoran 258540150
14 Tom Princiotta 259525145
15 Michael Ballestero 041100141
16 John Mcphee Jr 434848139
17 Walt Hammond 256545135
17 Kyle Smith 482562135
19 Anthony Warren 504340133
19 Blaine Klinger 682540133
21 Addison Bowman 465625127
21 Brandon Watkins 85042127
23 Kevin Stevens 254060125
24 Brian Calabrese 80420122
25 Bobby Watkins 542541120
26 David Dickey 254543113
27 Kevin Chaffee 04072112
28 Alex Layn 422544111
29 Jason Quenneville 602525110
30 Josh Masterson 562525106
31 Gordon Smith 252552102
32 Richard Murtaugh III 255025100
33 Eric Kormann 4544089
34 Gary Smith 5802583
35 Shawn McPhee 25252575
35 Seth Zacharias 2505075
35 Maverick Eldridge 25252575
35 Kenny Bock 25252575
35 Ryan Zelesko 25252575
35 Jimmy Avery 25252575
35 Jim O'Hara 25252575
42 Jimmy Zacharias 058058
43 Tim Millman 0252550
43 Matt Sobiech 2525050
45 Eric Winsor 002525
45 Joe Brown 002525
45 Trey Hicks 002525
48 Josh Allen 0000