'

Standings for Sunshine Swing Modified 2022

Last Updated: Tuesday February 15th, 2022

Pos Driver All-Tech
2/9
All-Tech
2/10
All-Tech
2/11
Total
1 Larry Wight 8010095275
2 Erick Rudolph 859590270
2 Billy Pauch Jr. 959085270
4 Matt Sheppard 1006872240
5 Danny Johnson 728558215
6 Marc Johnson 906262214
7 David Schilling 547676206
8 Mike Maresca 4154100195
9 Mike Mahaney 606068188
10 Jordan Watson 766543184
11 Tyler Siri 587250180
11 Dan Creeden 408060180
13 Stewart Friesen 405680176
14 Jeff Taylor 684045153
15 Billy Decker 625040152
16 Darren Smith 434852143
17 Alex Yankowski 485240140
17 Tanner Van Doren 464054140
19 LJ Lombardo 454648139
19 Danny Bouc 565825139
21 Rick Laubach 404056136
22 Peter Britten 654225132
22 Tim Buckwalter 524040132
24 Matt Stangle 402565130
25 J.R. Heffner 504425119
26 Brian Pessolano 254542112
26 Bobby Flood 444325112
28 Jeff Strunk 254144110
29 Matt Smith 25254696
30 Nick Mady 42252592
31 Carson Wright 25254191
32 Rusty Smith 25254090
32 Addison Bowman 25402590
32 Francois Bellemare 25254090
32 Mike Trautschold 25254090
36 Jacob Dgien 25252575
36 J.R. Hurlburt 25252575
36 Ryan Conrad 25252575
36 Tommy Rascoe 25252575
36 Corbin Millar 25252575
36 Doug Snyder 25252575
42 Demetrios Drellos 4025065